Elenco Soci 2016

NOMINATIVO INDIRIZZO CAP COMUNE N° DI TELEFONO E-MAIL NOTE
1 Acquaroli Gabriele Via San Donato,17 63076 Monteprandone (AP) 338/8745581
2 Andreetti Francesca Via Boccaccio, 14 64021 Giulianova (TE) 324/7459017 alex.andreetti@gmail.com under 18
3 Angelini Gianfranco Via Borgo Romano Vico III, 6 66036 Orsogna (CH) 348/3204909 angelinigianfranco@gmail.com
4 Baliva Gabriele Via Goffredo Mameli, 14 67043 Celano (AQ) 392/0208034 gabrybaliva95@icloud.com resp. Anelli
5 Bartolini Alfio Via dei Canonici, 70 61122 Pesaro (PU) 334/3441447 info@bitecnomare.it
6 Basile Nunziante Via Olivitello, 5 84088 Siano (SA) 393/0439213 nunziobasile@live.it
7 Bochicchio Rocco Rione Sant’ Angelo, 18 85059 Viggiano (PZ) 334/8353564 rocco.bochicchio@alice.it
8 Brandimarte Lucia Via Giovanni Pascoli, 25 63076 Monteprandone (AP) 339/2182820 gabrielebrandimarte@libero.it under 18
9 Buquicchio Vincenzo Corso Italia, 19 76125 Trani (BT) 335/7723143 vincenzobuquicchio@libero.it
10 Capecci Giuseppe Via Manzoni, 8 63030 Monsampolo (AP) 0735/704216 capeccimaurizio18@gmail.com
11 Capici Federico Via Manzoni, 65 60128 Ancona (AN) 329/1949829 capicif@gmail.com
12 Cappelli Enrico Via Faiano, 116 63100 Ascoli Piceno (AP) 0736/258084 cappellienrico@yahoo.it
13 Carpente Gino Via delle Nocelle, 13 67100 L’ Aquila (AQ) 347/9331664 gino.carpente@alice.it
14 Cartone Giuseppe Via Monfalcone, 19 64022 Giulianova (TE) 338/2826162
15 Cimini Luca Via Enzo Ferrari, 72 64018 Tortoreto (TE) 393/9944192 roby.cimini71@gmail.com under 18
16 Cincis Domenico S.S. 17 bis – località Vascapenta, 26 67100 L’ Aquila (AQ) 347/3308088 geometracincis@hotmail.com
17 Cosenza Alessandro Contrada Colle Pizzuto, snc 64023 Mosciano (TE) 327/7564967 cosenzasandro@gmail.com
18 D’Angelo Gianfranco Via Dante Alighieri, 6 67046 Ovindoli (AQ) 339/2455294 info@hotelmillepini.it
19 D’Arcangelo Emanuele Via Vallone an Rocco, 13 a 67037 Roccaraso (AQ) 327/4319006 manu.9@live.it
20 De Flaviis Marco Via Celestini, 34 64013 Corropoli (TE) 347/2929074 deflaviism@hotmail.it
21 Di Cicco Giovanni Via Vestina, 7 67043 Celano (AQ) 388/3228829 f.llidicicco@alice.it resp. Sito Internet
22 Di Egidio Fabrizio Via Bonifica, 40 64027 Sant’ Omero (TE) 347/8545368 faber1981@libero.it
23 Di Giacomi Luigi Via Roma, 62 63082 Castel di Lama (AP) 329/2277912
24 Di Giulio Alessandro Via Lamarmora, 26 67055 Gioia dei Marsi (AQ) 328/3824508 digiulio.1@libero.it
25 Di Pasquale Rocco Via M. Lancianesi, 49 66100 Chieti (CH) 360/931008 animalscenter@inwind.it
26 Di Pietro Davide Via San Felice, 16 64010 Torricella Sicura (TE) 328/3664971 davidedipietro450@gmail.com
27 Di Renzo Efisio Via Aquila, 81 67051 Avezzano (AQ) 380/4350131 efisiodirenzo@yahoo.it
28 Di Salvatore Alfredo Via del Vecchio Forte, 22 64011 Alba Adriatica (TE) 348/3724223 alfredodisalvatore@gmail.com
29 Ferranti Walter Via Gladioli, 2 63100 Ascoli Piceno (AP) 328/378546 antiferro.wax@gmail.com
30 Filipponi Fabio Via Amendola, 26 63076 Monteprandone (AP) 348/7398931 maricafilip@hotmail.it
31 Franza Luigi Via Giovanni XXIII, 90 84010 San Marzano sul Sarno (SA) 327/0305595 pierluigicesarano@yahoo.it
32 Gentili Maurizio Via Colle Picchione, 6 00047 Marino (RM) 347/4856766 robertine@live.it socio ospite Avila
33 Giannetti Tonino Contrada Monti, 14 63066 Grottammare (AP) 328/8444485 socio ospite Amac
34 Ikonomou Demis Via Dimokritu, 2 – Trakomakedones 13676 Atene (Grecia) 3,06984E+11 orama2010@hotmail.com
35 Lamelza Enrico Ugo Via San Zenone, 1 86036 Montenero di Bisacca (CB) 329/8656872 silviaferrante@rocketmail.com
36 Marchei Enzo Via Fabio Filzi, 99 64014 Villa Rosa (TE) 335/1283951 info@hotelvilla.it
37 Mariani Marcello Via Vicenna, 2 67030 Roccacasale (AQ) 334/7917444 correzzeria.mariani@libero.it
38 Marozzi Tommaso Via Borgo da Sole, 32 63076 Monteprandone (AP) 320/4036035 tommasomarozzi@libero.it
39 Mascitelli Paolo Via Duca degli Abruzzi, 72 67055 Gioia dei Marsi (AQ) 340/3086300
40 Massaccisi Amadio Via Fratelli Bamdiera, 10 64014 Martinsicuro (TE) 338/9618422 amadiomassa@gmail.com Consigliere
41 Mastrogiuseppe Antonio Contrada Bosco, 8 86035 Larino (CB) 340/0664883 mastrogiuseppe.antonio@gmail.com
42 Mattioli Emanuele Via Madonna della concezione, 4 66032 Ripa Teatina (CH) 340/7388395 emanuelematt1978@gmail.com
43 Milillo Domenico Contrada da Cupello, 20 66010 Casacanditelle (CH) 339/2321659 milillodomenico@libero.it
44 Morisi Valentina Via Principe di Napoli, 54 67032 Pescasseroli (AQ) 339/6220503 morisivale@yahoo.it
45 Muscella Massimo Via Adige, 10 64014 Martinsicuro (TE) 347/1085935 muscellam@libero.it Presidente
46 Muscella Nicolò Via Adige, 11 64014 Martinsicuro (TE) 0861/761058 muscellam@libero.it under 18
47 Musov Mehmed Contrada Tronto, 29 A 64010 Acarano (TE) 393/4880372 mmarsil@abv.bg
48 Negri Sebastiano Via Roma, 72 67050 Collelongo (AQ) 380/2189403 saby1999@hotmail.it under 18
49 Palanca Dania Frazione Uscerno, 78 63094 Montegallo (AP) 331/2355002 babyres@gmail.com
50 Panella Roberto Corso Matteotti, 51 A 64016 Sant’ Egidio alla Vibrata (TE) 329/7457614 roberto.panella72@gmail.com
51 Pasquali Giovanni Via Arquilla, 4 67021 Barisciano (AQ) 349/8747836 giovanni.pasquali90@gmail.com under 18
52 Pastore Ivan Via macchia Valle Frisi, 4 81016 Piedimonte Matese (CE) 333/5764364 ivanpastore2@gmail.com
53 Pellei Renzo Via dei Neroni, 10 63074 San Benedetto del Tronto (AP) 339/4689987 capizzi@tin.it
54 Petrini Bruno Via Piane Vomano 64026 Roseto (TE) 338/9840153 petrinibruno@virgilio.it
55 Petroselli Davide Contrada fratte, 12 62010 Montefano (MC) 333/6697875 davide.petroselli@hotmail.it
56 Pisegna Armando Via Aldo Moro, 46 67050 Collelongo (AQ) 320/7136260 nicolapisegna@hotmail.it under 18
57 Proca Nicole Via Circunvallazione, 16 67051 Paterno di Avezzano (AQ) 392/7572713 giampierolattanzio@alice.it under 18
58 Prosperi Andrea Via Verone, 6 64014 Martinsicuro (TE) 392/0370478 prosperi.andrea@alice.it
59 Rapino Ettore Via Colle san Giovanni, 6 B 65010 Spoltore (PE) 329/1619686 rapetto@alice.it Cassiere
60 Renzi Giovanni Via Belvedere, 3 63013 Grottammare (AP) 335/304184 giolorenzi.design@gmail.com
61 Ricci Edoardo Via Campo di Peta 67100 Poggio Santa Maria (AQ) 349/5387157 viviana.ricci@email.it under 18
62 Rosati Gianfranco Via Taverna, 6 65010 Collecorvino (PE) 347/5464287 gianfranco.rosati@poste.it
63 Ruscitti Ranieri Via Galilei, 23 B 64100 San Nicolò a Tordito (TE) 338/8946137 ruscittiranieri@gmail.com
64 Scarano Diego Contrada Pantoni, 181 86029 Trivento (CB) 320/7535934 scarano@ormaverde.com
65 Schmid Silka Via Benedetto Virgilio, 22 67030 Villetta Barrea (AQ) 339/8560565 fraushmid@gmx.de
66 Staniscia Gianluigi Via Vidorni, 14 66021 Casalbordino (CH) 333/2578627 gianluigistaniscia@gmail.com
67 Talvacchia Valentino Via Basilicata, 5 64020 Bellante (TE) 346/3017625 valentinotalvacchia88@gmail.com
68 Torquati Sara Via Liguria, 24 64014 Martinsicuro (TE) 335/6627564 sky-music@libero.it
69 Vagnarelli Sante Contrada San Venanzo, 66 63072 castignano (AP) 339/8305601
70 Waskowicz Marika Via Colle san Giovanni, 6 B 65010 Spoltore (PE) 389/1257998 marika.waskowicz@gmail.com
71 Zarroli Michelino Via Roma, 683 64014 Martinsicuro (TE) 338/7183544 devidzarroli@gmail.com Vicepresidente