Elenco Soci 2019

N.T. NOMINATIVO INDIRIZZO CAP COMUNE TELEFONO E-MAIL
1 7 Acquaroli Gabriele Via San Donato,17 63076 Monteprandone (AP) 338/8745581
2 139 Andreetti Francesca Via Boccaccio, 14 64021 Giulianova (TE) 324/7459017 alex.andreetti@gmail.com
3 177 Angelini Gianfranco Via Borgo Romano Vico III, 6 66036 Orsogna (CH) 348/3204909 angelinigianfranco@gmail.com
4 121 Baliva Gabriele Via Goffredo Mameli, 14 67043 Celano (AQ) 392/0208034 gabrybaliva95@icloud.com
5 183 Basile Nunziante Via Olivitello, 5 84088 Siano (SA) 393/0439213 nunziobasile@live.it
6 71 Brandimarte Lucia Via Giovanni Pascoli, 25 63076 Monteprandone (AP) 339/2182820 gabrielebrandimarte@libero.it
7 198 Buquicchio Vincenzo Corso Italia, 19 76125 Trani (BT) 335/7723143 vincenzobuquicchio@libero.it
8 230 Cangiotti Enrico Via 1° Novembre 1943, 9 61029 Ca’ Mazzasette di Urbino (PU) 339/2847196 enrigamil@libero.it
9 86 Cappelli Enrico Via Faiano, 116 63100 Ascoli Piceno (AP) 329/9698087 cappellienrico@yahoo.it
10 274 Corallo Moretti Cristian Corso Italia, 93 86038 Petallato (CB) 380/3446702 cristiancorallotatoo@gmail.com
11 100 D’Angelo Gianfranco Via Dante Alighieri, 6 67046 Ovindoli (AQ) 339/2455294 info@hotelmillepini.it
12 253 D’Agrosa Giuseppe Contrada Pastena, 2 85057 Tramutola (PZ) 389/4221434 drupigioseppe@gmail.com
13 229 De Angelis Achille Contrada Ischia mezzana, 6 71031 Alberona (FG) 333/2819964 deangelis-a@libero.it
14 276 De Collibus Alessio Via Colli Euganei, 32 61015 Montesilvano (PE) 327/5962127 alessiodecollibus@gmail.com
15 275 De Franciscis Sabatino Via Pescasale, 1 67020 Villa Sant’Angelo (AQ) 348/6941427 italiadurante70@gmail.com
16 256 Del Greco Thomas Via San felice, 56 81010 Gioia sannitica (CE) 320/4637872 thomasdelgreco@gmail.com
17 120 Di Cicco Giovanni Via Vestina, 7 67043 Celano (AQ) 388/3228829 f.llidicicco@alice.it
18 186 Di Egidio Fabrizio Via Bonifica, 40 64027 Sant’ Omero (TE) 347/8545368 diegidiogab@outlook.it
19 281 Di Felice Giancarlo Via Vestina, 347 65015 Montesilvano (PE) 389/1257351 l9430830@gmail.com
20 279 Fasciolo Antonio Via Monte Quarto, 3 02015 Cittaducale (RI) 350/0606379 fasciolo.antonio@gmail.com
21 223 Ferranti Walter Via Gladioli, 2 63100 Ascoli Piceno (AP) 328/378546 antiferro.wax@gmail.com
22 260 Filippi Francesco Via Alessandro Manzoni, 2 01030 Bassano Romano (VT) 349/5591885 frank175@libero.it
23 184 Franza Luigi Via Giovanni XXIII, 90 84010 San Marzano sul Sarno (SA) 327/0305595 pierluigicesarano@yahoo.it
24 8 Giannetti Tonino Contrada Monti, 14 63066 Grottammare (AP) 328/8444485 tonino_giannetti@virgilio.it
25 277 Larosa Giuseppe Via Bagnaturo Centro, 9 67035 Pratola Peligna (AQ) 333/8994480 polli.ornamentali@libero.it
26 263 Lupidii Carlo Via Guerrieri Crocetti,18 64100 Nepezzano (TE) 333/4904067 carlolupidii78@gmail.com
27 84 Marozzi Tommaso Via Borgo da Sole, 32 63076 Monteprandone (AP) 320/4036035 tommasomarozzi@libero.it
28 128 Massaccisi Amadio Via Fratelli Bandiera, 10 64014 Martinsicuro (TE) 338/9618422 amadiomassa@gmail.com
29 282 Mazzarella Nicol Via Euclide, 10 67043 Celano (AQ) 392/0004317 nicolmariemazzarella@gmail.com
30 237 Montesi Giuliano Contrada Piano San Michele, 40 61040 Mondavio (PU) 366/4138183 montesigiuliano@yahoo.it
31 272 Morganti Devis Contrada San Giovanni, 22/B 64010 Colonnella (TE) 349/7845337 d.morganti@yahoo.it
32 265 Morisi Valentina Via Principe di Napoli, 54 67032 Pescasseroli (AQ) 339/6220503 morisivale@yahoo.it
33 278 Mungo Luca Via Aldo Moro, 3 65121 Pescara (PE) 334/6156772
34 271 Perozzi Mirko Via San Lazzaro, 57/A 63073 Offida (AP) 346/3566961 perozzimirko@libero.it
35 268 Petrellese Antonio Via Montesanto, 22 80011 Acerra (NA) 331/4930577 antoniopetrellese611@gmail.com
36 269 Petrellese Tommaso Via Montesanto, 22 80011 Acerra (NA) 366/1556423 tommasoraffaele2@gmail.com
37 247 Pierantozzi Gianfranco Via Francesco ferraironi, 45 (edif. k6) 00176 Roma (RM) 334/1778788
38 280 Pirro Roberto Via Gen. Carlo Alberto della Chiesa, 13 62012 Civitanova Marche (MC) 380/4647383 aziendaagricolabolcore@gmail.com
39 283 Poeta Emanuele Via Faiate, 13 64010 Rocca Santa Maria (TE) 347/9887381 poetaemanuele07@gmail.com
40 111 Prosperi Andrea Via Verone, 6 64014 Martinsicuro (TE) 392/0370478 prosperi.andrea@alice.it
41 153 Rapino Ettore Via Colle san Giovanni, 6 B 65010 Spoltore (PE) 329/1619686 rapetto@alice.it
42 273 Scarano Antonella Contrada Pantoni, 181 86029 Trivento (CB)
43 187 Scarano Diego Contrada Pantoni, 181 86029 Trivento (CB) 320/7535934 scarano@ormaverde.com
44 161 Schmid Silka Via Benedetto Virgilio, 22 67030 Villetta Barrea (AQ) 339/8560565 frauschmid@gmx.de
45 240 Sorci Franco Osteria di Colleponi, 47 60040 Genga (AN) 328/7062316 franco-sorci@libero.it
46 205 Staniscia Gianluigi Via Vidorni, 14 66021 Casalbordino (CH) 333/2578627 gianluigistaniscia@gmail.com
47 113 Vagnarelli Sante Contrada San Venanzo, 66 63072 Castignano (AP) 339/8305601 santevagnarelli48@gmail.com
48 270 Zannini Luigi Angelo Contrada Riccio, 105 66026 Ortona (CH) 346/7880230 luigiangelo.zannini@gmail.com
49 130 Zarroli Michelino Via Roma, 683 64014 Martinsicuro (TE) 338/7183544 devidzarroli@gmail.com